Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos

Main amenities

  • 87 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The spacious Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville features views of the garden and is situated 25 minutes' walk from the 13th-century military Torre del Oro Watchtower.

    The apartment boasts a convenient setting and entices guests to Sachsenhausen, which is the oldest district of the city of Frankfurt. The opinion-dividing Metropol Parasol is just 1.8 km from this 87 m² apartment, and Seville airport is less than a 15-minute drive away. 30 minutes on foot from Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos you will find Plaza del Salvador.

    This 3-bedroom apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Enhance your stay with the property's a kitchenette, furnished with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware for your comfort. Seville-Santa Justa train station is within a few blocks of the accommodation.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence numberVFT/SE/07113

    Room Options at Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville

    This 3-bedroom apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and bath sheets.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville Exterior photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 87 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos?
      This spacious Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos has a size of 87 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Jardines Valle 3 Rooms 2 Banos Seville